CE 401 Announcements

  • Course Grades
    Final exam grades and the overall course grade have been posted on your grade sheet.
    updated Tue Apr 12th 9:48 am by rbennet2
  • Homework Stats
    Item#AvgMax
    Introduction339.410.0
    Mathematics33143.4159.2
    Environmental32109.5120.0
    Fluid Mechanics32115.0120.0
    Hydraulics and Hydro Systems32143.2159.5
    Statics32145.8158.9
    Mechanics of Materials32149.3159.8
    Structural Mechanics32117.2120.0
    Structural Design32112.9120.0
    Ethics and Professional Practice32119.4129.0
    Probability and Statistics31115.7119.8
    Transportation Engineering31151.6159.8
    Computational Tools32104.4119.4
    Geotechnical Engineering31146.5159.8
    Construction Materials32114.3120.0
    Surveying31105.7119.6
    Dynamics30104.4119.8
    Construction Management32101.0117.3
    Engineering Economics31110.2120.0
    updated Tue Jan 12th 11:35 pm by ccox9
Common EF Announcements
  • No announcements at this time.