CE 401 Announcements

  • Homework Stats
    Item#AvgMax
    Introduction379.510.0
    Mathematics37140.2159.0
    Environmental35101.1119.6
    Fluid Mechanics36112.2119.8
    Hydraulics and Hydro Systems34116.9158.8
    Statics34126.2159.0
    Mechanics of Materials34134.3159.6
    Structural Mechanics32107.0120.0
    Structural Design30108.5120.0
    Ethics and Professional Practice34113.0130.0
    Probability and Statistics34107.4120.0
    Transportation Engineering31131.7159.6
    Computational Tools3299.4119.4
    Geotechnical Engineering30137.4159.8
    Construction Materials31102.5120.0
    Surveying32102.9120.0
    Dynamics31103.9119.8
    Construction Management3395.7119.4
    Engineering Economics32105.7120.0
    updated Sun Aug 23rd 10:59 pm by ccox9
Common EF Announcements
  • No announcements at this time.