CE 401 Announcements

  • Welcome to CE 401
    This web site contains the online homework for CE 401.
    updated Tue Jan 6th 9:26 pm by rbennet2
  • Homework Stats
    Item#AvgMax
    Introduction269.310.0
    Mathematics25146.7159.6
    Environmental26109.1119.4
    Fluid Mechanics26115.6120.0
    Hydraulics and Hydro Systems26134.1159.0
    Statics26143.7159.0
    Mechanics of Materials26138.0158.8
    Structural Mechanics26105.4119.2
    Structural Design24107.0119.8
    Ethics and Professional Practice26111.2128.0
    Probability and Statistics26109.6120.0
    Transportation Engineering20134.1158.6
    Computational Tools2699.7119.4
    Geotechnical Engineering26129.7159.6
    Construction Materials2596.5119.8
    Surveying2598.9119.2
    Dynamics2598.2119.2
    Construction Management2584.9152.8
    Engineering Economics26106.7120.0
    updated Sat Jan 24th 12:35 pm by ccox9
Common EF Announcements
  • No announcements at this time.